Tennisclub Leonberg
Tennisclub Leonberg
 

Jugendmannschaften

Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel1

1 Schmidt, Jana
2 Kaiser, Pia
3 Dorn, Pauline
4 Herzog, Paula
5 Brus, Tamara
6 Häußermann, Lilly
7 Müller-Perron, Maja
8 Seiter, Luisa
9 Hauke, Lilly
10 Sehn, Paula
11 Kreiner, Karolin
12 Meyer, Kira
13 Bukovac, Nina

Junioren 1 U18

1 Hoffmann, Lenn
2 Reichert, Len
3 Häußermann, Louis
4 Dorn, Max
5 Pieper, Maximilian
6 Welzel, Max Can
7 Guth, Philip

Junioren 2  U18 Bezirksstaffel 1

8 Thomas, Konrad
9 Feinauer, Eric
10 Wollmert, Nils
11 Marek, Lenard Alan Bo
12 Schmidt, Tom
13 Ulbrich, Konrad
14 Mangold, Valentin

Junioren 3 U18 Bezirksstaffel 2

15 Krak, Adis
16 Schwarz, Kian
17 Dongus, Victor
18 Wollmert, Jan
19 Welzel, Leo
20 Wassner, Finian
21 Wollmert, Sven
22 Kreiner, Konrad
23 Doberitzsch, Elias
24 Benz, Jonas
25 Rödig, Mick

Junioren 4 U18 Bezirksstaffel 2

26 Stumpf, Hendrik
27 Feinauer, Mika
28 Heiland, Lennox
29 Ploppa, Simon
30 Grotebrune, David
31 Oberwörder, Niklas
32 Frille, Malte
33 Hauke, Finn
34 Kunath, Paul
35 Grotebrune, Lukas
36 Krieg, Robin
37 Giesecke, Paul
38 Dietrich, Leonard

Juniorinnen1 U15 Bezirksstaffel 2

1 Dorn, Pauline
2 Herzog, Paula
3 Sehn, Paula
4 Kreiner, Karolin
5 Meyer, Kira
6 Papalia, Enya

Junioren 1 U15 Bezirksstaffel 2

1 Guth, Philip
2 Ulbrich, Konrad
3 Mangold, Valentin
4 Dongus, Victor
5 Wollmert, Jan
6 Welzel, Leo
7 Wassner, Finian

Junioren 2 U15 Bezirksstaffel 2

8 Wollmert, Sven
9 Kreiner, Konrad
10 Rödig, Mick
11 Feinauer, Mika
12 Heiland, Lennox
13 Ploppa, Simon
14 Grotebrune, David

Junioren 3 U15 Kreisstaffel 1

15 Bukovac, Nina
16 Oberwörder, Niklas
17 Frille, Malte
18 Hauke, Finn
19 Grotebrune, Lukas
20 Krieg, Robin
21 Giesecke, Paul
22 Steinacker, Neil

Junioren 1 U12 Staffelliga

1 Mangold, Valentin
2 Bukovac, Nina
3 Frille, Malte
4 Hauke, Finn
5 Kunath, Paul
6 Krieg, Robin
7 Heinrich, Alexander
8 Giesecke, Paul
9 Rapp, Marlon
10 Steinacker, Neil

U12 KID'S CUP U12 - Staffelliga

1 Bukovac, Nina
2 Frille, Malte
3 Hauke, Finn
4 Kunath, Paul
5 Krieg, Robin
6 Heinrich, Alexander
7 Giesecke, Paul
8 Dietrich, Leonard
9 Heissler, Leevi
10 Scherrer, Jeremy
11 Rapp, Marlon
12 Steinacker, Neil
13 Renzow, Amina
14 Finke, Lukas