Hier finden Sie uns:

Tennisclub Leonberg e.V.
August-Lämmle-Weg 71
71229 Leonberg

Online Buchungssystem

Hier geht´s zum neuen Buchungs-System mit Gebrauchsanleitung

 

Aktive Herren

Herren 1 - Oberliga

1 LK1.3 Antonio Cayetano March Baquerizo ESP A/D 0:0 0:0 0:0
2 LK4.4 David Biosca Girvent ESP A/D 0:0 0:0 0:0
3 LK4.4 Lazar Vojinovic SRB 0:0 0:0 0:0
4 LK1.9 Nikola Ciric SRB 0:0 0:0 0:0
5 LK2 Nicolas Santiago   0:0 0:0 0:0
6 LK3.8 Luka Stefanovic SRB 0:0 0:0 0:0
7 LK4.4 Jordi Garcia Mestre ESP A/D 0:0 0:0 0:0
8 LK2.1 Yannick Offermans   0:0 0:0 0:0
9 LK2.6 Nico Baerlocher SUI 0:0 0:0 0:0
10 LK3.1 Urs Thurau   0:0 0:0 0:0
11 LK3.2 David Romahn   0:0 0:0 0:0
12 LK4.5 Merid Zahirovic   0:0 0:0 0:0
13 LK4.8 Christian Cyranowski   0:0 0:0 0:0
14 LK5.2 Daniel Schubert   0:0 0:0 0:0
15 LK6.5 Lenn Hoffmann   0:0 0:0 0:0
16 LK8.4 Florian Reichert   0:0 0:0 0:0
17 LK8.4 Carl Moritz Beck   0:0 0:0 0:0
18 LK11.4 Michael Asenkerschbaumer   0:0 0:0 0:0
19 LK12.3 Nikolas Konstantin Köppl   0:0 0:0 0:0
20 LK14.4 Len Reichert   0:0 0:0 0:0
21 LK15.4 Konrad Ulbrich   0:0 0:0 0:0
22 LK15.4 Georg Gloss   0:0 0:0 0:0
23 LK16.7 Nils Wollmert   0:0 0:0 0:0
24 LK17.4 Lorenz Heiler   0:0 0:0 0:0

Herren 2 - Bezirksklasse 1

7 LK4.4 Jordi Garcia Mestre ESP A/D 0:0 0:0 0:0
8 LK2.1 Yannick Offermans   0:0 0:0 0:0
9 LK2.6 Nico Baerlocher SUI 0:0 0:0 0:0
10 LK3.1 Urs Thurau   0:0 0:0 0:0
11 LK3.2 David Romahn   0:0 0:0 0:0
12 LK4.5 Merid Zahirovic   0:0 0:0 0:0
13 LK4.8 Christian Cyranowski   0:0 0:0 0:0
14 LK5.2 Daniel Schubert   0:0 0:0 0:0
15 LK6.5 Lenn Hoffmann   0:0 0:0 0:0
16 LK8.4 Florian Reichert   0:0 0:0 0:0
17 LK8.4 Carl Moritz Beck   0:0 0:0 0:0
18 LK11.4 Michael Asenkerschbaumer   0:0 0:0 0:0
19 LK12.3 Nikolas Konstantin Köppl   0:0 0:0 0:0
20 LK14.4 Len Reichert   0:0 0:0 0:0
21 LK15.4 Konrad Ulbrich   0:0 0:0 0:0
22 LK15.4 Georg Gloss   0:0 0:0 0:0
23 LK16.7 Nils Wollmert   0:0 0:0 0:0
24 LK17.4 Lorenz Heiler   0:0 0:0 0:0
25 LK17.6 Louis Häußermann   0:0 0:0 0:0
26 LK17.7 Max Can Welzel   0:0 0:0 0:0
27 LK17.7 Konrad Thomas   0:0 0:0 0:0
28 LK17.8 Philip Guth   0:0 0:0 0:0
29 LK18 Valentin Mangold   0:0 0:0 0:0
30 LK18.4 Maximilian Pieper   0:0 0:0 0:0

Herren 3 - Kreisklasse 1

13 LK4.8 Christian Cyranowski   0:0 0:0 0:0
14 LK5.2 Daniel Schubert   0:0 0:0 0:0
15 LK6.5 Lenn Hoffmann   0:0 0:0 0:0
16 LK8.4 Florian Reichert   0:0 0:0 0:0
17 LK8.4 Carl Moritz Beck   0:0 0:0 0:0
18 LK11.4 Michael Asenkerschbaumer   0:0 0:0 0:0
19 LK12.3 Nikolas Konstantin Köppl   0:0 0:0 0:0
20 LK14.4 Len Reichert   0:0 0:0 0:0
21 LK15.4 Konrad Ulbrich   0:0 0:0 0:0
22 LK15.4 Georg Gloss   0:0 0:0 0:0
23 LK16.7 Nils Wollmert   0:0 0:0 0:0
24 LK17.4 Lorenz Heiler   0:0 0:0 0:0
25 LK17.6 Louis Häußermann   0:0 0:0 0:0
26 LK17.7 Max Can Welzel   0:0 0:0 0:0
27 LK17.7 Konrad Thomas   0:0 0:0 0:0
28 LK17.8 Philip Guth   0:0 0:0 0:0
29 LK18 Valentin Mangold   0:0 0:0 0:0
30 LK18.4 Maximilian Pieper   0:0 0:0 0:0
31 LK18.7 Max Dorn   0:0 0:0 0:0
32 LK18.7 Kian Schwarz   0:0 0:0 0:0
33 LK19.1 Eric Feinauer   0:0 0:0 0:0
34 LK19.6 Lenard Alan Bo Marek   0:0 0:0 0:0
35 LK19.6 Konrad Kreiner AUT A/D 0:0 0:0 0:0
36 LK19.9 Sven Wollmert   0:0 0:0 0:0